Home Productsfiber optic patch cord 0 9mm online manufacturer
Certification
China SL RELIANCE LTD certification
China SL RELIANCE LTD certification
Customer Reviews
Hi Angela , The Cable and Connectors working Great , Will Order more in near future

—— Dimitri Hlentzos

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic patch cord 0 9mm online manufacture

(17)
buy LC UPC To LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 0.9MM / 2.0MM / 3.0MM online manufacturer

LC UPC To LC UPC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 0.9MM / 2.0MM / 3.0MM

LC UPC / LC UPC MM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC 1M 0.9MM / 2.0MM / 3.0MM Fiber Optic patch cord is also called fiber optic patch cable , optical patch lead or fiber optic jumper wire. It is widely used to attach ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:47:07
buy SC/APC-SC/UPC FTTB  Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor SM Sc Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

SC/APC-SC/UPC FTTB Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor SM Sc Fiber Jumpers

SC / APC - SC / UPC Indoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex SC Fiber Optic Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a ... Read More
2022-01-04 17:10:07
buy Os2 9/125um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pvc Lszh  Lc To Lc Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

Os2 9/125um Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pvc Lszh Lc To Lc Fiber Jumper

LC LC SM OS2 9 / 125UM SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD -PVC / LSZH CABLE FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CORD The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:35:29
buy FTTB FTTX Indoor 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST To ST Fiber Jumper online manufacturer

FTTB FTTX Indoor 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST To ST Fiber Jumper

Indoor Optical Cable Simplex / Duplex ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patchcords are generally called jumper cables for the connection of fiber optic equipment to equipment or patch panel to ... Read More
2021-12-03 11:21:32
buy LC/UPC- FC/UPC SM DUPLEX G.652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm*2 online manufacturer

LC/UPC- FC/UPC SM DUPLEX G.652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm*2

LC UPC / LC UPC MM FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE LC 1M 0.9MM / 2.0MM / 3.0MM The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:43:33
buy Outdoor Simplex G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Cable SC/APC 3m~250m online manufacturer

Outdoor Simplex G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Cable SC/APC 3m~250m

Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC SM G657A1 Outdoor Simplex 3m ~ 250m A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC type fiber patch cord: The ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:37:28
buy SC UPC To SC UPC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord online manufacturer

SC UPC To SC UPC 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord

The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,testing instruments... Read More
2021-10-25 15:53:21
buy SM MM Fiber Optic Loopback MPO MTP Patch Cord 0.9mm 2.0mm online manufacturer

SM MM Fiber Optic Loopback MPO MTP Patch Cord 0.9mm 2.0mm

MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Loopback SM MM MTP Fiber Optic Loopback. MPO Fiber Optic Loopback assembiles is used to test the signal return in the MPO / MTP network and system, especially within parallel optics 40... Read More
2022-01-04 16:53:18
buy SM 0.9mm Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m length In Data Communication Network online manufacturer

SM 0.9mm Sc To Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m length In Data Communication Network

Simplex SM SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord In Data Communication Network Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:27:04
buy CE ROHS 3m Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord  Fc To Fc Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

CE ROHS 3m Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord Fc To Fc Fiber Optic Cable

3M SINGLE MODE DUPLEX FC / UPC FIBER OPTIC JUMPER WIRE FIBER OPTICAL PATCH CORD The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely ... Read More
2021-10-23 18:55:48
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|